Juvenil A |
27-03 17:00 |
UD La CruzJuvenil A
|
3 · 1
|
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
|
Ver liga |
|
Juvenil B |
23-03 16:00 |
UD La Cruz BJuvenil B
|
2 · 1
|
Moralo CPMoralo CP
|
Ver liga |
|
Juvenil C |
23-03 Sin hora |
CD Inicia BCD Inicia B
|
0 · 0
|
UD La Cruz CJuvenil C
|
Ver liga |
|
Infantil A |
23-03 Sin hora |
UD La CruzInfantil A
|
6 · 0
|
EIF BadajozEIF Badajoz
|
Ver liga |
|
Infantil B |
24-03 10:30 |
UD La Cruz BInfantil B
|
5 · 1
|
CD CoriaCD Coria
|
Ver liga |
|
Infantil C |
27-03 18:00 |
UD La Cruz DUD La Cruz D - UD La Cruz CInfantil C
|
Ver liga |
|
Alevín A |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La CruzAlevín A - Don BenitoDon Benito
|
Ver liga |
|
Alevín B |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz BAlevín B - CD QuintanaCD Quintana
|
Ver liga |
|
Alevín C |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz CAlevín C - EF Amalia BEF Amalia B
|
Ver liga |
|
Alevín D |
29-03 Sin hora |
EF AmaliaEF Amalia - UD La Cruz DAlevín D
|
Ver liga |
|
Alevín E |
29-03 Sin hora |
Don Benito DDon Benito D - UD La Cruz EAlevín E
|
Ver liga |
|
Benjamín B |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz BBenjamín B - D Benito Bpie BD Benito Bpie B
|
Ver liga |
|
Benjamín C |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz CBenjamín C - CF CampanarioCF Campanario
|
Ver liga |
|
Benjamín D |
29-03 Sin hora |
D Benito Bpie CD Benito Bpie C - UD La Cruz DBenjamín D
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala A |
08-03 Sin hora |
Gimnástico DBGimnástico DB
|
4 · 4
|
UD La CruzPrebenjamín Sala A
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala B |
08-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz BPrebenjamín Sala B
|
3 · 4
|
Hernán CortésHernán Cortés
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala C |
08-03 Sin hora |
Gimnástico DB BGimnástico DB B
|
5 · 3
|
UD La Cruz CPrebenjamín Sala C
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala D |
09-03 Sin hora |
Gimnástico DB EGimnástico DB E
|
2 · 5
|
UD La Cruz DPrebenjamín Sala D
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala E |
09-03 Sin hora |
UD La Cruz EPrebenjamín Sala E
|
1 · 7
|
D Benito Bpie BD Benito Bpie B
|
Ver liga |
|
Prebenjamín Sala F |
09-03 Sin hora |
EF Miajadas BEF Miajadas B
|
1 · 1
|
UD La Cruz FPrebenjamín Sala F
|
Ver liga |
|
Benjamín A |
29-03 Sin hora |
UD La CruzBenjamín A - CP GuareñaCP Guareña
|
Ver liga |
|
Cadete A |
23-03 12:00 |
UD La CruzCadete A
|
1 · 1
|
Don BenitoDon Benito
|
Ver liga |
|
Cadete B |
24-03 12:00 |
UD La Cruz BCadete B
|
3 · 2
|
CD CoriaCD Coria
|
Ver liga |
|
Cadete C |
23-03 Sin hora |
Don Benito CDon Benito C
|
4 · 4
|
UD La Cruz CCadete C
|
Ver liga |
|
Infantil D |
27-03 18:00 |
UD La Cruz DInfantil D - UD La Cruz CUD La Cruz C
|
Ver liga |
|